Licensed to Keating Natatorium - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/10/2018 01:46 PM
             2018 OH OB SW District Meet - 2/16/2018 to 2/17/2018              
                            2018 OH OB SW District                             
                               Miami University                                
                        Psych Sheet - D2  Boys Swimming                        
 
Event 62  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay Division II
===============================================================================
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Bellbrook  'A'                                             1:39.56        
  2  Cincinnati Seven Hills  'A'                                1:40.22        
  3  Hamilton Badin  'A'                                        1:40.58        
  4  Dayton Carroll  'A'                                        1:40.98        
  5  Cincinnati Wyoming  'A'                                    1:42.62        
  6  Cincinnati Mariemont  'A'                                  1:42.64        
  7  Troy Christian  'A'                                        1:43.67        
  8  Cincinnati Indian Hill  'A'                                1:43.82        
  9  Middletown Bishop Fenwick  'A'                             1:43.86        
 10  Dayton Chaminade-Julienne  'A'                             1:44.71        
 11  Eaton  'A'                                                 1:45.34        
 12  Archbishop Alter  'A'                                      1:46.50        
 13  Versailles  'A'                                            1:47.68        
 14  Wilmington  'A'                                            1:51.79        
 15  Cincinnati Madeira  'A'                                    1:52.07        
 16  Greenville  'A'                                            1:52.67        
 17  Germantown Valley View  'A'                                1:53.91        
 18  St Bernard Roger Bacon  'A'                                1:54.72        
 19  Dayton Stiver School for Arts  'A'                         1:55.16        
 20  Hamilton Ross  'A'                                         1:55.71        
 21  West Carrollton  'A'                                       1:55.87        
 22  Cincinnati Clark Montessori  'A'                           1:55.90        
 23  Norwood  'A'                                               1:56.55        
 24  Cincinnati Country Day  'A'                                1:56.87        
 25  Springfield Kenton Ridge  'A'                              1:57.26  Alt   
 26  Tipp City Tippecanoe  'A'                                  1:58.83  Alt   
 
Event 63  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Division II
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Bybee, Cody                   SR Bellbrook                 1:44.62        
  2  Sampson, John                 SR Bellbrook                 1:45.59        
  3  Dobson, Chet C                SR Madeira                   1:46.62        
  4  Zelina, Jorge                 JR Chaminade-Julien          1:47.69        
  5  Taylor, Will D                SO Indian Hill               1:47.91        
  6  Katai, Pierce                 SO Miami Valley              1:49.04        
  7  Stevenson, David C            JR Madeira                   1:49.77        
  8  Paxton, Luke L                FR Badin                     1:50.03        
  9  Rosenbaum, Nicholas D         SR McNicholas                1:50.12        
 10  Eihausen, Max                 SR Indian Hill               1:50.21        
 11  Dungan, Ricky                 JR Wilmington                1:50.36        
 12  Jurell, Holden C              SR Wyoming                   1:50.37        
 13  Leibold, Thomas R             FR Alter                     1:50.54        
 14  Lehman, Luke                  JR Carroll                   1:51.08        
 15  Trout, Evan C                 FR Oakwood                   1:53.08        
 16  Brossart, Ben                 SR Badin                     1:55.36        
 17  Moore, Isaac                  SO Stivers                   1:55.71        
 18  Eshler, Nate                  SO Waynesville               1:57.51        
 19  Anand, Saraus                 FR Indian Hill               1:57.52        
 20  Caldwell, Carter              JR Bellbrook                 1:58.53        
 21  Miller, Phillip M             SO McNicholas                1:59.02        
 22  Pearson, Jake R               SR Indian Hill               1:59.48        
 23  Maring, Matthew               SR Seven Hills               1:59.81        
 24  Conway, Seth                  SR Greenville                2:00.11        
 25  Schmidt, Justin               JR Carroll                   2:00.34        
 26  Anderson, Casey               FR Cinci Christian           2:00.79        
 27  Fahnestock, Will              FR Mariemont                 2:01.48        
 28  Hulett, Zach                  SO Bellbrook                 2:01.58        
 29  Thiery, Drew                  SO Fenwick                   2:01.98        
 30  Simmons, Andrew               JR Dayton Christian          2:03.20        
 31  Coulson, Matthew D            FR Seven Hills               2:04.22        
 32  Ferguson, Gabe                SR Cinci Christian           2:04.30        
 33  Burkey, Raymond               JR Tippecanoe                2:04.53  Alt   
 34  Barry, Jimmy                  JR Arcanum                   2:04.79  Alt   
 
Event 64  Boys 200 Yard IM Division II
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Blatt, Connor                 SR Carroll                   1:54.31        
  2  Conley, Owen                  SO Waynesville               1:59.10        
  3  Leibold, Kevin J              JR Alter                     1:59.12        
  4  Cyr, Tindar                   SR Seven Hills               2:00.31        
  5  Wise, Calvin                  SO Greenon                   2:01.22        
  6  Huggard, Cole                 SR Bellbrook                 2:02.37        
  7  Mikesell, Ian                 JR Mariemont                 2:03.01        
  8  Boyce, Nathan                 SO Oakwood                   2:03.08        
  9  Smith, Greg                   SR Stivers                   2:06.93        
 10  Jordan, William D             SR Wyoming                   2:07.06        
 11  Eng, George                   JR Seven Hills               2:07.27        
 12  Sherman, Adam J               SO Badin                     2:08.12        
 13  Ford, Will                    FR Indian Hill               2:08.48        
 14  Denson, Nicholas K            SR Wyoming                   2:08.57        
 15  Hongell, Ben                  SR Badin                     2:08.70        
 16  Yin, Gabe                     FR Indian Hill               2:09.14        
 17  Brown, Logan                  FR Chaminade-Julien          2:11.95        
 18  McQueary, Tommie              FR Bethel Tate               2:12.33        
 19  Crammer, Nate R               FR Eaton                     2:12.70        
 20  Davis, Lucas                  SO Shawnee                   2:13.77        
 21  Weber, Noah R                 JR West Carrolton            2:14.15        
 22  Kelley, William               SO Waynesville               2:14.17        
 23  Schirra, Maxwell T            JR Wyoming                   2:14.42        
 24  Badell, Pablo                 JR Greenville                2:14.76        
 25  Weisfelder, Jon K             SO Indian Hill               2:15.34        
 26  Crank, Colin M                SO Badin                     2:15.70        
 27  Blazer, Drew                  SO Northwestern              2:16.37        
 28  Eichner, Jason                SR Clark                     2:16.94        
 29  Maring, Christopher T         FR Seven Hills               2:17.37        
 30  Grant, Nate J                 SO Reading                   2:18.63        
 31  Gantenberg, Cullen H          JR Badin                     2:21.09        
 32  Kinross, Scott                SR Summit                    2:21.99        
 33  Mikesell, Jonah               FR Mariemont                 2:24.76  Alt   
 34  Tsui, Brendan                 JR Oakwood                   2:25.05  Alt   
 
Event 65  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Division II
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Chaney, Adam                  SO Fenwick                     20.73        
  2  Condon, Cole                  JR Versailles                  22.04        
  3  LaVielle, Samuel T            SR Troy Christian              22.45        
  4  Gregory, Tyler J              FR Eaton                       22.56        
  5  Brocker, Philip G             SR Wyoming                     22.68        
  6  Edwards, Devin D              SO Indian Hill                 22.69        
  7  Rodgers, Alex                 SR Alter                       22.78        
  8  McCarthy, Nick                SR Mariemont                   22.82        
  9  Schroer, Logan                SR Valley View                 23.04        
 10  Shinkle, Tanner               SR Waynesville                 23.06        
 11  Pettengill, Sam               FR Cinci Cntry Day             23.16        
 12  LaBianco, Jeff                SR Chaminade-Julien            23.24        
 13  Boyd, Spencer                 SO Seven Hills                 23.44        
 14  Edmonson, Dan                 FR Indian Hill                 23.45        
 15  Hartnett, Gabe                JR Mariemont                   23.49        
 16  Norwell, Owen D               JR Indian Hill                 23.57        
 17  Morgan, Clint                 SR Versailles                  23.60        
 18  Pettengill, John              SR Cinci Cntry Day             23.64        
 19  Horgan, Brady W               FR McNicholas                  23.83        
 20  Bates, de'Leon                FR Seven Hills                 23.84        
 21  Moore, Connor J               SO Wyoming                     23.95        
 22  Michael, Will                 SR Badin                       24.02        
 23  Thiery, Drew                  SO Fenwick                     24.13        
 24  Dowling, Joe                  SR Indian Hill                 24.37        
 25  Scholl, Aaron C               JR Eaton                       24.40        
 26  Gongora, Sebastian            SO Chaminade-Julien            24.47        
 27  Wickstrom, Ike A              JR Wyoming                     24.58        
 28  Mallory, Tyshawn              SR Trotwood                    24.59        
 29  Vest, Andrew                  SO Shawnee                     24.71        
 30  Braig, Ryan                   FR Indian Lake                 24.77        
 31  Thomas, Daemon                SR Valley View                 24.78        
 32  McQueary, Ian T               FR Bethel Tate                 24.80        
 33  Pelger, Nolan M               SR Benjamin Logan              24.90  Alt   
 34  May, Kameron                  SR Ross                        24.91  Alt   
 
Event 66  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly Division II
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Bybee, Cody                   SR Bellbrook                   52.68        
  2  Karschnik, Jonah P            FR Williamsburg                52.70        
  3  Paxton, Luke L                FR Badin                       53.27        
  4  Rosenbaum, Nicholas D         SR McNicholas                  53.35        
  5  Enderle, Benjamin             SR Roger Bacon                 53.90        
  6  Kalin, Greg                   JR Seven Hills                 55.17        
  7  Comer, Jackson                JR Mariemont                   55.18        
  8  Wetta, Lance                  JR Badin                       55.29        
  9  Brossart, Francesco           SR Carroll                     55.88        
 10  Jurell, Holden C              SR Wyoming                     56.13        
 11  Pool, Joshua W                SR Eaton                       56.19        
 12  Polk, Aaron                   SR Ross                        56.50        
 13  Okum, Sam E                   SR Indian Hill                 56.95        
 14  Schmidt, Travis               JR Carroll                     57.81        
 15  Doucette, Grant               JR Troy Christian              57.91        
 16  Kalin, Tim R                  FR Seven Hills                 58.13        
 17  Dobson, Luke A                FR Madeira                     58.16        
 18  Suggs, Shea                   JR Roger Bacon                 59.17        
 19  McQueary, Tommie              FR Bethel Tate                 59.24        
 20  Merz, Zach                    SO Carroll                     59.26        
 21  Wilkson, Mason                FR Chaminade-Julien            59.27        
 22  Vest, Andrew                  SO Shawnee                     59.36        
 23  Schmit, Davis                 JR Mariemont                   59.41        
 24  Lewis, David                  JR Stivers                     59.47        
 25  Anderson, Casey               FR Cinci Christian           1:00.20        
 26  Forbes, Philip                FR Mariemont                 1:00.51        
 27  Law, Harrison                 SR Wilmington                1:00.80        
 28  Schehr, Tyler                 FR Fenwick                   1:00.85        
 29  Conway, Seth                  SR Greenville                1:00.85        
 30  Atwood, Aaron                 SR Norwood                   1:01.98        
 31  Crammer, Nate R               FR Eaton                     1:02.17        
 32  Spade, Kevin T                SO Badin                     1:03.06        
 33  Bailey, Wes                   SO New Richmond              1:03.68  Alt   
 34  Weisfelder, Jon K             SO Indian Hill               1:03.72  Alt   
 
Event 67  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle Division II
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Chaney, Adam                  SO Fenwick                     45.89        
  2  Zelina, Jorge                 JR Chaminade-Julien            48.59        
  3  Condon, Cole                  JR Versailles                  49.08        
  4  Gregory, Tyler J              FR Eaton                       50.07        
  5  Brocker, Philip G             SR Wyoming                     50.29        
  6  Bulas, Nick A                 SO Indian Hill                 50.52        
  7  Edwards, Devin D              SO Indian Hill                 50.61        
  8  McCarthy, Nick                SR Mariemont                   50.89        
  9  Katai, Pierce                 SO Miami Valley                50.89        
 10  Shinkle, Tanner               SR Waynesville                 50.94        
 11  Hunt, Ryan                    SR Cincinnati Hills            51.38        
 12  Schirra, Maxwell T            JR Wyoming                     51.71        
 13  Osborn, Sam                   SR Wilmington                  52.05        
 14  Boyd, Spencer                 SO Seven Hills                 52.41        
 15  Edmonson, Dan                 FR Indian Hill                 52.51        
 16  Davis, Lucas                  SO Shawnee                     52.58        
 17  Moore, Connor J               SO Wyoming                     52.77        
 18  Horgan, Brady W               FR McNicholas                  52.79        
 19  Hartnett, Gabe                JR Mariemont                   52.79        
 20  Pettengill, John              SR Cinci Cntry Day             52.82        
 21  Bates, de'Leon                FR Seven Hills                 52.96        
 22  Quigley, Rylan                SO Oakwood                     53.10        
 23  Kolpek, Carter                SR Fenwick                     53.61        
 24  Mennone, William H            SO Wyoming                     53.64        
 25  Bybee, Cam                    FR Bellbrook                   53.86        
 26  Moore, Brandon                JR Bethel                      54.04        
 27  Norwell, Owen D               JR Indian Hill                 54.31        
 28  Eshler, Nate                  SO Waynesville                 54.62        
 29  Scholl, Aaron C               JR Eaton                       54.65        
 30  Young, Stephen                JR Arcanum                     54.76        
 31  Seigel, Ben                   SR Badin                       54.86        
 32  Braig, Ryan                   FR Indian Lake                 54.97        
 33  Suggs, Shea                   JR Roger Bacon                 55.34  Alt   
 34  Michael, Will                 SR Badin                       55.50  Alt   
 
Event 68  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle Division II
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Conley, Owen                  SO Waynesville               4:45.67        
  2  Leibold, Kevin J              JR Alter                     4:47.24        
  3  Taylor, Will D                SO Indian Hill               4:51.35        
  4  Dobson, Chet C                SR Madeira                   4:52.27        
  5  Boyce, Nathan                 SO Oakwood                   4:54.47        
  6  Eihausen, Max                 SR Indian Hill               4:54.58        
  7  Karschnik, Jonah P            FR Williamsburg              4:54.87        
  8  Leibold, Thomas R             FR Alter                     4:56.43        
  9  Lehman, Luke                  JR Carroll                   4:56.79        
 10  Stevenson, David C            JR Madeira                   5:03.62        
 11  Dungan, Ricky                 JR Wilmington                5:04.13        
 12  Moore, Isaac                  SO Stivers                   5:07.62        
 13  Harris, Brandon               JR Summit                    5:08.50        
 14  Maring, Matthew               SR Seven Hills               5:08.55        
 15  Trout, Evan C                 FR Oakwood                   5:09.37        
 16  Hongell, Ben                  SR Badin                     5:10.68        
 17  Brossart, Ben                 SR Badin                     5:12.09        
 18  Quigley, Rylan                SO Oakwood                   5:17.22        
 19  Brown, Logan                  FR Chaminade-Julien          5:17.51        
 20  Keaty, Matthew                SR Chaminade-Julien          5:17.58        
 21  Caldwell, Carter              JR Bellbrook                 5:19.10        
 22  Forbes, Philip                FR Mariemont                 5:20.57        
 23  Polk, Aaron                   SR Ross                      5:21.45        
 24  Miller, Phillip M             SO McNicholas                5:22.00        
 25  Pearson, Jake R               SR Indian Hill               5:26.71        
 26  Mitchell, Conley              SR Eaton                     5:27.11        
 27  Merz, Zach                    SO Carroll                   5:27.84        
 28  Hulett, Zach                  SO Bellbrook                 5:28.29        
 29  Fahnestock, Will              FR Mariemont                 5:30.19        
 30  Ferguson, Gabe                SR Cinci Christian           5:30.31        
 31  Blazer, Drew                  SO Northwestern              5:31.07        
 32  Johnson, Adam                 JR Bellbrook                 5:38.49        
 33  Vert, Wesley                  SO Clinton-Massie            5:38.53  Alt   
 34  Brossart, Will                FR Badin                     5:43.94  Alt   
 
Event 69  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Division II
===============================================================================
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Cincinnati Mariemont  'A'                                  1:31.45        
  2  Dayton Carroll  'A'                                        1:32.11        
  3  Troy Christian  'A'                                        1:32.20        
  4  Middletown Bishop Fenwick  'A'                             1:32.92        
  5  Cincinnati Seven Hills  'A'                                1:33.00        
  6  Waynesville  'A'                                           1:33.89        
  7  Cincinnati Indian Hill  'A'                                1:34.23        
  8  Versailles  'A'                                            1:34.53        
  9  Eaton  'A'                                                 1:35.26        
 10  Archbishop Alter  'A'                                      1:35.82        
 11  Dayton Chaminade-Julienne  'A'                             1:35.86        
 12  Cincinnati Wyoming  'A'                                    1:35.88        
 13  Hamilton Badin  'A'                                        1:36.00        
 14  Cincinnati Madeira  'A'                                    1:36.45        
 15  Dayton Oakwood  'A'                                        1:39.33        
 16  Bellbrook  'A'                                             1:39.53        
 17  Cincinnati Country Day  'A'                                1:40.24        
 18  Wilmington  'A'                                            1:40.38        
 19  Cinci Archbishop McNicholas  'A'                           1:40.38        
 20  Springfield Shawnee  'A'                                   1:41.23        
 21  Springfield Kenton Ridge  'A'                              1:41.24        
 22  Cincinnati Summit Country Day  'A'                         1:41.75        
 23  Casstown Miami East  'A'                                   1:42.62        
 24  Dayton Christian  'A'                                      1:43.30        
 25  Tipp City Tippecanoe  'A'                                  1:43.93  Alt   
 26  Norwood  'A'                                               1:44.04  Alt   
 
Event 70  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke Division II
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Blatt, Connor                 SR Carroll                     52.43        
  2  Kalin, Greg                   JR Seven Hills                 54.80        
  3  Comer, Jackson                JR Mariemont                   55.46        
  4  Sampson, John                 SR Bellbrook                   56.16        
  5  Jordan, William D             SR Wyoming                     56.51        
  6  Bulas, Nick A                 SO Indian Hill                 56.79        
  7  Kalin, Tim R                  FR Seven Hills                 58.05        
  8  Pool, Joshua W                SR Eaton                       58.22        
  9  Eichner, Jason                SR Clark                       58.56        
 10  Klint, Alexander C            JR Troy Christian              59.05        
 11  Kelley, William               SO Waynesville                 59.73        
 12  Dowling, Joe                  SR Indian Hill                 59.98        
 13  Wilkson, Mason                FR Chaminade-Julien          1:00.30        
 14  Moore, Brandon                JR Bethel                    1:00.50        
 15  Schmidt, Travis               JR Carroll                   1:01.30        
 16  Hunt, Ryan                    SR Cincinnati Hills          1:01.59        
 17  Schehr, Tyler                 FR Fenwick                   1:02.35        
 18  Kolpek, Carter                SR Fenwick                   1:02.90        
 19  Grant, Nate J                 SO Reading                   1:03.24        
 20  Mitchell, Conley              SR Eaton                     1:03.67        
 21  Simmons, Andrew               JR Dayton Christian          1:03.71        
 22  Lippert, Logan                SO Fenwick                   1:03.74        
 23  Crank, Colin M                SO Badin                     1:04.44        
 24  Starkey, Ben                  FR Indian Hill               1:04.66        
 25  Schmidt, Justin               JR Carroll                   1:04.85        
 26  Schaffnit, Benjamin           SR Troy Christian            1:05.03        
 27  Norton, Nick                  SO Seven Hills               1:05.75        
 28  Foley, Andrew                 FR Mariemont                 1:05.97        
 29  Fox, Brayden                  JR West Carrolton            1:06.09        
 30  Turner, Landon                FR Urbana                    1:06.24        
 31  Cech, Nick                    FR Indian Hill               1:06.74        
 32  Subler, Ryan                  FR Versailles                1:07.18        
 33  Doviak, Andrew                JR Tippecanoe                1:07.19  Alt   
 34  Joyce, Elijah                 FR Dayton Christian          1:07.21  Alt   
 
Event 71  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke Division II
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Cyr, Tindar                   SR Seven Hills                 59.46        
  2  Eng, George                   JR Seven Hills               1:00.93        
  3  Sherman, Adam J               SO Badin                     1:01.07        
  4  Wise, Calvin                  SO Greenon                   1:01.09        
  5  Huggard, Cole                 SR Bellbrook                 1:01.38        
  6  Mikesell, Ian                 JR Mariemont                 1:01.44        
  7  Brossart, Francesco           SR Carroll                   1:02.26        
  8  Voisinet, Jacob               SR Troy Christian            1:02.94        
  9  Rodgers, Alex                 SR Alter                     1:03.16        
 10  Smith, Greg                   SR Stivers                   1:03.20        
 11  Denson, Nicholas K            SR Wyoming                   1:03.46        
 12  Enderle, Benjamin             SR Roger Bacon               1:04.08        
 13  Pettengill, Sam               FR Cinci Cntry Day           1:05.49        
 14  Weber, Noah R                 JR West Carrolton            1:05.53        
 15  Campa, Will J                 SO Indian Hill               1:06.00        
 16  Ford, Will                    FR Indian Hill               1:06.72        
 17  Okum, Sam E                   SR Indian Hill               1:06.83        
 18  Coulson, Matthew D            FR Seven Hills               1:07.00        
 19  McQueary, Ian T               FR Bethel Tate               1:07.26        
 20  Yin, Gabe                     FR Indian Hill               1:07.32        
 21  Wickstrom, Ike A              JR Wyoming                   1:07.74        
 22  Badell, Pablo                 JR Greenville                1:08.04        
 23  Dunaway, Braden               SO Kenton Ridge              1:08.11        
 24  Maring, Christopher T         FR Seven Hills               1:08.16        
 25  Kaising, Logan A              FR Madeira                   1:08.23        
 26  Colley, Joe                   SR Fenwick                   1:08.48        
 27  Barry, Jimmy                  JR Arcanum                   1:08.52        
 28  Gantenberg, Cullen H          JR Badin                     1:08.85        
 29  Mikesell, Jonah               FR Mariemont                 1:08.86        
 30  Harris, Brandon               JR Summit                    1:08.98        
 31  Smith, Jackson                SR Shawnee                   1:09.77        
 32  Bolen, Cameron D              SO Greeneview                1:10.66        
 33  Bybee, Cam                    FR Bellbrook                 1:10.86  Alt   
 34  Quante, Nathan                JR Madeira                   1:10.90  Alt   
 
Event 72  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Division II
===============================================================================
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Bellbrook  'A'                                             3:22.38        
  2  Cincinnati Indian Hill  'A'                                3:22.44        
  3  Cincinnati Seven Hills  'A'                                3:22.65        
  4  Hamilton Badin  'A'                                        3:22.98        
  5  Cincinnati Wyoming  'A'                                    3:24.00        
  6  Waynesville  'A'                                           3:25.01        
  7  Troy Christian  'A'                                        3:28.53        
  8  Cincinnati Madeira  'A'                                    3:29.04        
  9  Dayton Chaminade-Julienne  'A'                             3:31.20        
 10  Wilmington  'A'                                            3:37.04        
 11  Dayton Oakwood  'A'                                        3:40.71        
 12  Dayton Carroll  'A'                                        3:42.42        
 13  Germantown Valley View  'A'                                3:43.54        
 14  Hamilton Ross  'A'                                         3:43.76        
 15  Cincinnati Mariemont  'A'                                  3:45.87        
 16  Cinci Archbishop McNicholas  'A'                           3:46.03        
 17  Middletown Bishop Fenwick  'A'                             3:46.72        
 18  Versailles  'A'                                            3:47.26        
 19  Springfield Kenton Ridge  'A'                              3:50.02        
 20  Springfield Shawnee  'A'                                   3:50.39        
 21  Dayton Christian  'A'                                      3:50.39        
 22  Greenville  'A'                                            3:50.80        
 23  New Richmond  'A'                                          3:51.24        
 24  Cincinnati Summit Country Day  'A'                         3:52.61        
 25  Norwood  'A'                                               3:52.66  Alt   
 26  Tipp City Tippecanoe  'A'                                  3:53.23  Alt