Licensed to Milford Area Swim Team                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
             2018 OH OB SW District Meet - 2/16/2018 to 2/17/2018              
                            2018 OH OB SW District                             
                               Miami University                                
                        Psych Sheet - D2 Girls Swimming                        
 
Event 42  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay Division II
===============================================================================
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Cincinnati Mariemont  'A'                                  1:52.30        
  2  Dayton Oakwood  'A'                                        1:52.53        
  3  Cincinnati Indian Hill  'A'                                1:54.42        
  4  Archbishop Alter  'A'                                      1:54.69        
  5  Cincinnati Wyoming  'A'                                    1:54.70        
  6  Bellefontaine  'A'                                         1:55.03        
  7  Dayton Chaminade-Julienne  'A'                             1:55.04        
  8  Cincinnati Seven Hills  'A'                                1:55.43        
  9  Middletown Bishop Fenwick  'A'                             1:55.68        
 10  Springfield Catholic Central  'A'                          1:56.51        
 11  Tipp City Tippecanoe  'A'                                  1:56.53        
 12  Springfield Shawnee  'A'                                   1:57.94        
 13  Cincinnati Madeira  'A'                                    1:58.68        
 14  Cleves Taylor  'A'                                         1:58.99        
 15  Springfield Kenton Ridge  'A'                              2:00.68        
 16  Casstown Miami East  'A'                                   2:00.91        
 17  Eaton  'A'                                                 2:03.49        
 18  Versailles  'A'                                            2:04.61        
 19  Hamilton Badin  'A'                                        2:04.77        
 20  Cinci Archbishop McNicholas  'A'                           2:06.32        
 21  Dayton Carroll  'A'                                        2:06.93        
 22  Brookville  'A'                                            2:06.99        
 23  Hamilton Ross  'A'                                         2:07.26        
 24  Cincinnati Country Day  'A'                                2:07.44        
 25  Bellbrook  'A'                                             2:07.92  Alt   
 26  Cincinnati Clark Montessori  'A'                           2:08.42  Alt   
 
Event 43  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Division II
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Callard, Lucy                 SR Seven Hills               1:54.68        
  2  Gable, Isabella               JR Arcanum                   1:56.50        
  3  Auditore, Sam                 JR Oakwood                   1:56.51        
  4  Moran, Macleary               SR Chaminade-Julien          1:56.71        
  5  Cassidy, Kierstyn M           SR Waynesville               1:57.66        
  6  Prangley, Becca E             SR Wyoming                   1:58.23        
  7  Wright, Eiliana               SR Bethel                    1:58.53        
  8  Swabb, Emma                   JR Brookville                1:58.77        
  9  Elliott, Mikaela A            SO Wyoming                   1:59.40        
 10  Miller, Alexandra             SR Summit                    2:00.90        
 11  Olson, Aleia N                JR Oakwood                   2:01.14        
 12  Geary, Catherine              JR Mariemont                 2:02.65        
 13  Bonnell, Elizabeth            SO Mariemont                 2:03.19        
 14  Quinn, Julia                  FR Carroll                   2:03.21        
 15  Leibold, Claire               SR Alter                     2:04.66        
 16  Miller, Dorian A              SO Wyoming                   2:04.82        
 17  McCarty, Anna L               SR Oakwood                   2:04.83        
 18  Starkey, Sarah                FR Bellefontaine             2:05.68        
 19  Okum, Anna M                  FR Seven Hills               2:06.38        
 20  Akers, Grayce K               SR Wyoming                   2:06.74        
 21  Ollier, Maggie                FR Carroll                   2:06.81        
 22  Rosenbaum, Grace E            SO McNicholas                2:07.27        
 23  Van Jura, Anna                SR Cincinnati Hills          2:08.81        
 24  Proctor, Abbie M              JR Badin                     2:08.82        
 25  Sherman, Annelise M           SR Badin                     2:10.16        
 26  Faulkner, Amira               JR Bellbrook                 2:11.04        
 27  Faulkner, Avarie              FR Bellbrook                 2:11.69        
 28  Graver, Abby                  SO Greenon                   2:11.71        
 29  Perry, Magdaline              SR Urbana                    2:12.92        
 30  Lewis, Kate A                 SR Indian Hill               2:12.98        
 31  Caeser, Celia                 SR Mariemont                 2:13.29        
 32  Ferguson, Lauren E            SR Eaton                     2:13.79        
 33  Downing, Nicole               SO Tippecanoe                2:15.13  Alt   
 34  Spriggs, Eden A               JR Yellow Springs            2:15.55  Alt   
 
Event 44  Girls 200 Yard IM Division II
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Shuppert, Emma                JR Seven Hills               2:11.50        
  2  All, Isa R                    SR Oakwood                   2:11.82        
  3  Zaring, Sophia                SO Summit                    2:12.18        
  4  Lair, Kate S                  SO Alter                     2:12.86        
  5  Tropp, Natalie                SO Catholic Central          2:15.87        
  6  Woellert, Brooke              SR Mariemont                 2:16.23        
  7  Reed, Laramie                 SR Northeastern              2:16.80        
  8  Overbey, Kate                 JR Mariemont                 2:16.94        
  9  Baker, Anna                   SO Fenwick                   2:18.41        
 10  Morris, Edie K                JR Tri-Village               2:20.05        
 11  McCarty, Sophia R             FR Oakwood                   2:20.45        
 12  Riggs, Liv F                  SO Indian Hill               2:20.67        
 13  Kaleta, Sarah                 SO Fenwick                   2:20.93        
 14  Batsel, Ava L                 SO Wyoming                   2:20.94        
 15  Thomas, Gwyn                  FR Kenton Ridge              2:22.68        
 16  Engel, Addie                  SO Catholic Central          2:23.01        
 17  Reymann, Katherine M          SR Oakwood                   2:23.14        
 18  Callard, Dottie               JR Seven Hills               2:23.80        
 19  Davis, Lily                   FR Chaminade-Julien          2:25.13        
 20  Miller, Olivia C              FR Oakwood                   2:25.20        
 21  Skidmore, Elena G             SR Wyoming                   2:26.90        
 22  Bankson, Maggie               SO Greenville                2:27.42        
 23  Lewis, Helen                  FR Madeira                   2:27.69        
 24  Lewis, Ellie                  SO Mariemont                 2:28.05        
 25  Spriggs, Claire               FR Shawnee                   2:28.38        
 26  Prenger, Tori                 SO Tippecanoe                2:31.07        
 27  Kauffman, Mady A              SO Taylor                    2:31.16        
 28  Casada, Abigail G             SR Wyoming                   2:31.19        
 29  Forbes, Sarah                 JR Mariemont                 2:31.37        
 30  Syron, Aubrey M               JR Alter                     2:33.28        
 31  King, Simone                  FR Tippecanoe                2:34.13        
 32  Beals, Kirsten                JR Catholic Central          2:35.90        
 33  Benson, Emmalee               FR Bellbrook                 2:36.62  Alt   
 34  Guillen, Mary                 FR Brookville                2:37.54  Alt   
 
Event 45  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Division II
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Dupre, Cora                   JR Mariemont                   23.66        
  2  Morris, Lucie M               FR Tri-Village                 24.68        
  3  Spanbauer, Jocelyn R          SO Seven Hills                 24.71        
  4  Arn, Macy E                   JR Benjamin Logan              24.76        
  5  Cook, Alexis                  JR Tippecanoe                  25.00        
  6  Fortman, Emma M               JR Madeira                     25.10        
  7  Richters, Annie M             FR Miami East                  25.30        
  8  Chu, Sabrina K                SR Wyoming                     25.36        
  9  Jones, Sydney                 FR Kenton Ridge                25.48        
 10  Spera, Libby G                SO Wyoming                     25.84        
 11  Engel, Bridget                SO Catholic Central            25.88        
 12  Darkow, Brooke                SR Dayton Christian            25.90        
 13  Hagenauer, Mia J              FR Wyoming                     25.90        
 14  Parks, Sam                    FR Waynesville                 26.07        
 15  Neiheisel, Emma               SO Taylor                      26.10        
 16  Harrison, Claire              JR Seven Hills                 26.26        
 17  Kite, Abby                    FR Bellefontaine               26.28        
 18  Paxton, Ellie                 SR Madeira                     26.40        
 19  Kelly, Erin                   SO Mariemont                   26.52        
 20  Sullivan, Marley              JR Clark                       26.57        
 21  Hattemer, Anna                JR Clark                       26.61        
 22  Kidwell, Mary                 JR Oakwood                     26.64        
 23  DeCello, Gianna               JR Badin                       26.68        
 24  Lindsey, Jasmyne              SR Seven Hills                 26.80        
 25  Phipps, Savannah              FR Bethel                      26.86        
 26  Martinez, Natalie A           SR McNicholas                  27.01        
 27  Sullivan, Caroline G          JR Indian Hill                 27.18        
 28  Stotz, Julia                  JR Cincinnati Hills            27.24        
 29  Ahrens, Tori                  JR Versailles                  27.30        
 30  McIntosh, Kate                JR Mariemont                   27.32        
 31  Eilerman, Danielle B             Fort Loramie                27.39        
 32  Savage, Emma C                JR Wyoming                     27.42        
 33  Price, Zoe                    SR Bellefontaine               27.44  Alt   
 34  Ulrich, Julia                 SO Ross                        27.45  Alt   
 
Event 46  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly Division II
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Wright, Eiliana               SR Bethel                      57.76        
  2  Sullivan, Emily               JR Carroll                     59.07        
  3  Chen, Juliana M               SR Oakwood                   1:00.28        
  4  Richters, Meredith            SR Miami East                1:00.43        
  5  Lau, Jasmin                   JR Indian Hill               1:00.64        
  6  Baker, Anna                   SO Fenwick                   1:00.91        
  7  Rice, Jillian A               SO Indian Hill               1:01.49        
  8  Geary, Catherine              JR Mariemont                 1:01.70        
  9  McCarty, Anna L               SR Oakwood                   1:01.74        
 10  Torrens, Jordyn               SR New Richmond              1:01.97        
 11  Yin, Brianna                  JR Indian Hill               1:02.02        
 12  Reid, MacKenzie               FR Chaminade-Julien          1:02.07        
 13  Akers, Grayce K               SR Wyoming                   1:02.75        
 14  Olson, Emily                  SO Fenwick                   1:02.82        
 15  DeCello, Gianna               JR Badin                     1:02.82        
 16  Otten, Emma C                 SO Bativia                   1:03.12        
 17  Glaser, Gracie                SO Troy Christian            1:03.19        
 18  DeCamp, Katarina              JR Mariemont                 1:03.21        
 19  Miller, Olivia C              FR Oakwood                   1:03.58        
 20  Kite, Abby                    FR Bellefontaine             1:03.71        
 21  Syron, Aubrey M               JR Alter                     1:04.31        
 22  Batsel, Ava L                 SO Wyoming                   1:04.49        
 23  Brennan, Kennedy K            SR McNicholas                1:04.88        
 24  Evans, Izzy C                 JR Madeira                   1:04.97        
 25  Oen, Kathryn                  FR Tippecanoe                1:05.27        
 26  Meredith, Kylee L             SR Waynesville               1:05.32        
 27  Spriggs, Sophia               SR Shawnee                   1:05.34        
 28  Spriggs, Eden A               JR Yellow Springs            1:05.59        
 29  Kutter, Anna                  JR Chaminade-Julien          1:07.07        
 30  Skidmore, Elena G             SR Wyoming                   1:07.69        
 31  Irwin, Sydney                 SO Mariemont                 1:08.12        
 32  Davis, Lily                   FR Chaminade-Julien          1:08.15        
 33  Guillen, Mary                 FR Brookville                1:08.60  Alt   
 34  Taxter, Sasha E               SR Eaton                     1:09.49  Alt   
 
Event 47  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Division II
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Fulmer, Amy                   JR Bellefontaine               50.90        
  2  Dupre, Cora                   JR Mariemont                   52.46        
  3  Kenyon, Madeline              SR Oakwood                     54.16        
  4  Swabb, Emma                   JR Brookville                  54.22        
  5  Arn, Macy E                   JR Benjamin Logan              54.35        
  6  Newman, Lainey                JR Mariemont                   54.48        
  7  Cook, Alexis                  JR Tippecanoe                  54.97        
  8  Spanbauer, Jocelyn R          SO Seven Hills                 55.04        
  9  Fortman, Emma M               JR Madeira                     55.16        
 10  Prangley, Becca E             SR Wyoming                     55.36        
 11  Jones, Sydney                 FR Kenton Ridge                55.79        
 12  Ramirez, Grace A              FR Cinci Cntry Day             55.92        
 13  Richters, Annie M             FR Miami East                  55.96        
 14  Issenmann, Susie M            JR Alter                       56.02        
 15  Chu, Sabrina K                SR Wyoming                     56.19        
 16  Olson, Aleia N                JR Oakwood                     56.31        
 17  Parks, Sam                    FR Waynesville                 56.39        
 18  Connock, Brianna M            JR Wyoming                     56.45        
 19  Hagenauer, Mia J              FR Wyoming                     56.53        
 20  Leslie, Olivia                JR Shawnee                     57.14        
 21  Starkey, Sarah                FR Bellefontaine               57.95        
 22  Okum, Anna M                  FR Seven Hills                 58.11        
 23  Torrens, Jordyn               SR New Richmond                58.19        
 24  Darkow, Brooke                SR Dayton Christian            58.28        
 25  Hattemer, Anna                JR Clark                       58.57        
 26  Marx, Cate                    SR Summit                      58.64        
 27  Gracey, Brianna               SR Chaminade-Julien            58.95        
 28  McIntosh, Kate                JR Mariemont                   59.32        
 29  Kelly, Erin                   SO Mariemont                   59.45        
 30  King, Simone                  FR Tippecanoe                  59.53        
 31  Martinez, Natalie A           SR McNicholas                  59.78        
 32  Stotz, Julia                  JR Cincinnati Hills            59.80        
 33  Kidwell, Mary                 JR Oakwood                   1:00.16  Alt   
 34  Lindsey, Jasmyne              SR Seven Hills               1:00.20  Alt   
 
Event 48  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle Division II
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Callard, Lucy                 SR Seven Hills               5:07.72        
  2  Elliott, Mikaela A            SO Wyoming                   5:08.90        
  3  Cassidy, Kierstyn M           SR Waynesville               5:10.40        
  4  Lair, Kate S                  SO Alter                     5:11.04        
  5  Auditore, Sam                 JR Oakwood                   5:13.34        
  6  Moran, Macleary               SR Chaminade-Julien          5:14.90        
  7  Quinn, Julia                  FR Carroll                   5:19.11        
  8  Rice, Jillian A               SO Indian Hill               5:20.58        
  9  Zaring, Sophia                SO Summit                    5:24.98        
 10  Callard, Dottie               JR Seven Hills               5:30.25        
 11  Miller, Dorian A              SO Wyoming                   5:31.94        
 12  Barrett, Abigail S            SR Wyoming                   5:35.84        
 13  Heidkamp, Mackenzie           FR Taylor                    5:36.83        
 14  Brocker, Stella R             SO Wyoming                   5:37.24        
 15  Morris, Edie K                JR Tri-Village               5:38.61        
 16  Starkey, Shelby               JR Bellefontaine             5:39.60        
 17  Ollier, Maggie                FR Carroll                   5:40.80        
 18  Sherman, Annelise M           SR Badin                     5:43.31        
 19  Proctor, Abbie M              JR Badin                     5:46.26        
 20  Puthoff, Claire               SR Fenwick                   5:46.69        
 21  Kutter, Anna                  JR Chaminade-Julien          5:49.77        
 22  Lewis, Kate A                 SR Indian Hill               5:50.19        
 23  Bankson, Maggie               SO Greenville                5:51.57        
 24  Scheeser, Abby                FR Mariemont                 5:53.84        
 25  Forbes, Sarah                 JR Mariemont                 5:54.98        
 26  Faulkner, Avarie              FR Bellbrook                 5:57.53        
 27  Caeser, Celia                 SR Mariemont                 5:57.93        
 28  Kern, Abby L                  FR Oakwood                   6:00.60        
 29  Stanford-Kososki, Willow      SO Fenwick                   6:04.52        
 30  Koby, Allison                 JR Ross                      6:05.56        
 31  Downing, Nicole               SO Tippecanoe                6:06.66        
 32  Bohl, Grace                   FR Mariemont                 6:06.81        
 33  Weizman, Maria                SO Chaminade-Julien          6:07.73  Alt   
 34  Mumper, Kate                  JR Purcell Marian            6:10.46  Alt   
 
Event 49  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Division II
===============================================================================
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Cincinnati Mariemont  'A'                                  1:41.91        
  2  Cincinnati Wyoming  'A'                                    1:43.06        
  3  Tipp City Tippecanoe  'A'                                  1:45.04        
  4  Archbishop Alter  'A'                                      1:45.43        
  5  Cincinnati Seven Hills  'A'                                1:45.47        
  6  Dayton Oakwood  'A'                                        1:45.60        
  7  Dayton Chaminade-Julienne  'A'                             1:45.86        
  8  Middletown Bishop Fenwick  'A'                             1:46.17        
  9  Waynesville  'A'                                           1:46.61        
 10  Cleves Taylor  'A'                                         1:47.02        
 11  Cincinnati Summit Country Day  'A'                         1:47.46        
 12  Springfield Catholic Central  'A'                          1:48.47        
 13  Bellefontaine  'A'                                         1:49.53        
 14  Cincinnati Madeira  'A'                                    1:49.82        
 15  Springfield Shawnee  'A'                                   1:49.88        
 16  Dayton Carroll  'A'                                        1:50.27        
 17  Springfield Kenton Ridge  'A'                              1:50.44        
 18  Versailles  'A'                                            1:50.54        
 19  Casstown Miami East  'A'                                   1:50.84        
 20  Brookville  'A'                                            1:51.32        
 21  Bellbrook  'A'                                             1:51.79        
 22  Tipp City Bethel  'A'                                      1:52.45        
 23  Cincinnati Clark Montessori  'A'                           1:52.93        
 24  Cinci Hills Christian Academy  'A'                         1:53.21        
 25  Cincinnati Indian Hill  'A'                                1:53.30  Alt   
 26  Cincinnati Country Day  'A'                                1:54.12  Alt   
 
Event 50  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke Division II
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Fulmer, Amy                   JR Bellefontaine               55.74        
  2  Shuppert, Emma                JR Seven Hills                 56.51        
  3  Gable, Isabella               JR Arcanum                     58.54        
  4  Kenyon, Madeline              SR Oakwood                     59.45        
  5  Morris, Lucie M               FR Tri-Village               1:00.75        
  6  Woellert, Brooke              SR Mariemont                 1:00.75        
  7  Newman, Lainey                JR Mariemont                 1:00.86        
  8  Miller, Alexandra             SR Summit                    1:01.93        
  9  Issenmann, Susie M            JR Alter                     1:02.21        
 10  Leslie, Olivia                JR Shawnee                   1:02.28        
 11  Koelsch, Scarlet              SR Shawnee                   1:02.32        
 12  Lau, Jasmin                   JR Indian Hill               1:02.46        
 13  Ramirez, Grace A              FR Cinci Cntry Day           1:03.21        
 14  Starkey, Shelby               JR Bellefontaine             1:03.37        
 15  Obringer, Katie G             JR Wyoming                   1:03.40        
 16  Reid, MacKenzie               FR Chaminade-Julien          1:03.93        
 17  Bonnell, Elizabeth            SO Mariemont                 1:04.00        
 18  Meredith, Kylee L             SR Waynesville               1:04.85        
 19  Yin, Brianna                  JR Indian Hill               1:05.68        
 20  Neiheisel, Emma               SO Taylor                    1:05.92        
 21  Otten, Emma C                 SO Bativia                   1:06.06        
 22  Puthoff, Claire               SR Fenwick                   1:06.84        
 23  Prenger, Tori                 SO Tippecanoe                1:06.99        
 24  Stanford-Kososki, Willow      SO Fenwick                   1:07.03        
 25  Sullivan, Caroline G          JR Indian Hill               1:07.28        
 26  Lewis, Helen                  FR Madeira                   1:08.13        
 27  Kern, Abby L                  FR Oakwood                   1:08.61        
 28  Miller, Camy A                SR Wyoming                   1:09.36        
 29  Brennan, Kennedy K            SR McNicholas                1:09.36        
 30  Olson, Emily                  SO Fenwick                   1:11.08        
 31  Savage, Emma C                JR Wyoming                   1:11.35        
 32  Schrand, Meghan               SO Carroll                   1:11.63        
 33  Caldwell, Cloe                SO Bellbrook                 1:12.29  Alt   
 34  Rindels, Grace                SO Madeira                   1:12.41  Alt   
 
Event 51  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke Division II
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Chen, Juliana M               SR Oakwood                   1:06.48        
  2  Engel, Addie                  SO Catholic Central          1:06.85        
  3  Richters, Meredith            SR Miami East                1:08.26        
  4  Engel, Bridget                SO Catholic Central          1:08.51        
  5  All, Isa R                    SR Oakwood                   1:08.73        
  6  Overbey, Kate                 JR Mariemont                 1:08.83        
  7  McCarty, Sophia R             FR Oakwood                   1:09.05        
  8  Reymann, Katherine M          SR Oakwood                   1:10.35        
  9  Tropp, Natalie                SO Catholic Central          1:10.49        
 10  Riggs, Liv F                  SO Indian Hill               1:10.49        
 11  Ferguson, Lauren E            SR Eaton                     1:10.77        
 12  Reed, Laramie                 SR Northeastern              1:10.81        
 13  Oen, Kathryn                  FR Tippecanoe                1:10.90        
 14  Thomas, Gwyn                  FR Kenton Ridge              1:11.68        
 15  Glaser, Gracie                SO Troy Christian            1:12.03        
 16  Connock, Brianna M            JR Wyoming                   1:12.28        
 17  Spera, Libby G                SO Wyoming                   1:12.39        
 18  Sullivan, Emily               JR Carroll                   1:12.83        
 19  Heidkamp, Mackenzie           FR Taylor                    1:12.92        
 20  Jutze, Maggie A               SO Indian Hill               1:13.31        
 21  DeCamp, Katarina              JR Mariemont                 1:13.47        
 22  Casada, Abigail G             SR Wyoming                   1:14.29        
 23  Rosenbaum, Grace E            SO McNicholas                1:14.51        
 24  Eilerman, Danielle B             Fort Loramie              1:14.56        
 25  Lewis, Ellie                  SO Mariemont                 1:14.82        
 26  Van Jura, Anna                SR Cincinnati Hills          1:14.85        
 27  Brocker, Stella R             SO Wyoming                   1:15.05        
 28  Kaleta, Sarah                 SO Fenwick                   1:15.28        
 29  Harrison, Claire              JR Seven Hills               1:15.39        
 30  Jackson, Hannah               SR Ross                      1:16.38        
 31  Spriggs, Claire               FR Shawnee                   1:17.12        
 32  Beals, Kirsten                JR Catholic Central          1:17.15        
 33  Menke, Lauren                 FR Versailles                1:17.73        
 34  Ball, Sabrina                 SR Waynesville               1:17.77        
 
Event 52  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Division II
===============================================================================
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Cincinnati Seven Hills  'A'                                3:40.68        
  2  Dayton Oakwood  'A'                                        3:40.87        
  3  Cincinnati Wyoming  'A'                                    3:44.56        
  4  Cincinnati Mariemont  'A'                                  3:47.12        
  5  Cincinnati Indian Hill  'A'                                3:50.28        
  6  Waynesville  'A'                                           3:53.52        
  7  Cincinnati Summit Country Day  'A'                         3:53.57        
  8  Bellefontaine  'A'                                         3:54.93        
  9  Dayton Carroll  'A'                                        3:55.88        
 10  Cincinnati Madeira  'A'                                    3:57.47        
 11  Hamilton Badin  'A'                                        3:59.88        
 12  Versailles  'A'                                            4:04.01        
 13  Tipp City Bethel  'A'                                      4:05.66        
 14  Cinci Hills Christian Academy  'A'                         4:05.90        
 15  Tipp City Tippecanoe  'A'                                  4:06.22        
 16  Bellbrook  'A'                                             4:06.37        
 17  Archbishop Alter  'A'                                      4:06.97        
 18  Dayton Chaminade-Julienne  'A'                             4:09.21        
 19  Belletontaine Benjamin Logan  'A'                          4:11.42        
 20  Middletown Bishop Fenwick  'A'                             4:12.35        
 21  Hamilton Ross  'A'                                         4:16.86        
 22  Yellow Springs  'A'                                        4:19.50        
 23  Urbana  'A'                                                4:24.56        
 24  Dayton Christian  'A'                                      4:24.70        
 25  Cincinnati Clark Montessori  'A'                           4:26.43  Alt   
 26  Legacy Christian Academy  'A'                              4:26.55  Alt