Licensed to Miami University Aquatic Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/12/2018 11:33 AM
             2018 OH OB SW District Meet - 2/16/2018 to 2/17/2018              
                            2018 OH OB SW District                             
                               Miami University                                
                        Psych Sheet - D1 Boys Swimming                         
 
Event 22  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay Division I
===============================================================================
   Dist Meet:  1:31.12  2/19/2017   Cincinnati St Xavier, St. Xavier           
                        J Grender, C Leibson, L Sobolewski, N Perera      
        POOL:  1:26.74  3/21/2008   Kenyon                                     
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Cincinnati Saint Xavier  'A'                               1:35.74        
  2  Cincinnati Walnut Hills  'A'                               1:37.20        
  3  Cincinnati Archbishop Moeller  'A'                         1:37.88        
  4  West Chester Lakota West  'A'                              1:39.08        
  5  Centerville  'A'                                           1:39.60        
  6  Mason  'A'                                                 1:39.88        
  7  Oxford Talawanda  'A'                                      1:40.21        
  8  Cincinnati Sycamore  'A'                                   1:40.49        
  9  Kings Mills Kings  'A'                                     1:40.82        
 10  Cincinnati Anderson  'A'                                   1:41.93        
 11  Cincinnati Turpin  'A'                                     1:41.93        
 12  Beavercreek  'A'                                           1:42.17        
 13  Vandalia-Butler  'A'                                       1:42.69        
 14  Cincinnati Princeton  'A'                                  1:43.26        
 15  Springboro  'A'                                            1:43.33        
 16  Cincinnati LaSalle  'A'                                    1:43.60        
 17  Sidney  'A'                                                1:44.81        
 18  Loveland  'A'                                              1:44.98        
 19  Cincinnati Elder  'A'                                      1:45.27        
 20  Clayton Northmont  'A'                                     1:45.63        
 21  Springfield  'A'                                           1:46.34        
 22  Troy  'A'                                                  1:46.60        
 23  Liberty Twp Lakota East  'A'                               1:48.76        
 24  Milford  'A'                                               1:48.99        
 25  Cincinnati Oak Hills  'A'                                  1:50.06  Alt   
 26  Kettering Fairmont  'A'                                    1:52.44  Alt   
 
Event 23  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Division I
===============================================================================
   Dist Meet:  1:35.79  2/19/2017   Grant D House, St. Xavier                  
        POOL:  1:36.44  3/1/1997    Dan Draeger, U Toledo                      
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Khouzam, Jean-Pierre S        SO St. Xavier                1:43.51        
  2  Czepukaitis, Nicholas V       SR St. Xavier                1:44.58        
  3  Foster, Carson J              SO Sycamore                  1:44.98        
  4  Fallon, Sam T                 SR St. Xavier                1:45.23        
  5  Cashell, Dan K                SR Walnut Hills              1:45.46        
  6  Wheeler, Grady R              JR St. Xavier                1:45.58        
  7  Menchhofer, Erik D            FR Sycamore                  1:45.97        
  8  McDonald, Jacob R             SO Lakota East               1:46.15        
  9  Devyak, Ethan J               SR Mason                     1:46.57        
 10  Flower, Alan J                JR Centerville               1:47.96        
 11  Day, Brandon T                SO Loveland                  1:47.97        
 12  Griffith, Michael             SO Troy                      1:48.07        
 13  Ortwein, Jacob C              SO Lakota West               1:48.72        
 14  Beach, Colin J                SR Centerville               1:48.75        
 15  Schauer, Wesley               FR Beavercreek               1:48.92        
 16  Crowder, Ben                  FR Talawanda                 1:48.94        
 17  Patterson, Noah D             JR Sycamore                  1:48.94        
 18  Bryan, Jack                   SR Oak Hills                 1:49.09        
 19  Parrett, Justin               SR Northmont                 1:49.11        
 20  Osborn, Braden D              FR Mason                     1:49.74        
 21  Leatherwood, Sam              JR Milford                   1:49.78        
 22  Tanaka, Jun                   JR Turpin                    1:49.87        
 23  King, Tyler G                 JR Centerville               1:49.98        
 24  Craft, Alex S                 FR Walnut Hills              1:50.22        
 25  Hinaman, Nate D               JR Anderson                  1:50.29        
 26  Merkel, Jason                 JR Sycamore                  1:50.72        
 27  Hooper, Thomas J              SO Fairfield                 1:51.45        
 28  LaGrange, Kevin               SR Oak Hills                 1:51.46        
 29  Graler, Sam M                 FR Mason                     1:51.56        
 30  Lorenz, Michael A             SO Lakota West               1:51.58        
 31  Siebert, Roman                SR Middletown                1:51.99        
 32  Bopst, Stephen C              SR Moeller                   1:52.01        
 33  Petersen, Cole P              JR Mason                     1:52.02  Alt   
 34  Lacey, Ben                    JR Lebanon                   1:52.22  Alt   
 
Event 24  Boys 200 Yard IM Division I
===============================================================================
   Dist Meet:  1:47.13  2/12/2013   Tommy Cope, Vandalia Butler                
        POOL:  1:45.38  12/3/2012   Jacob Hanson, EMU                          
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Perera, Nicholas V            SR St. Xavier                1:51.98        
  2  Froass, Ansel J               SO St. Xavier                1:54.18        
  3  Van Gorp, Ian T               SO St. Xavier                1:55.72        
  4  Sequeira, Aaron M             SO Walnut Hills              1:55.99        
  5  Sobolewski, Scott J           SO St. Xavier                1:56.00        
  6  Sandner, Michael              JR Springboro                1:58.16        
  7  Pelzer, Owen W                SO Oak Hills                 1:58.82        
  8  Holty, Nate                   SO Beavercreek               1:59.12        
  9  McCarthy, Sam R               SR Centerville               1:59.32        
 10  Allen, Jason                  SO Beavercreek               1:59.60        
 11  Lutes, Dawson                 SR Beavercreek               2:00.21        
 12  Leighninger, Ian              SO Beavercreek               2:00.41        
 13  Young, Jacob                  FR Kings                     2:00.62        
 14  Manning, Griffin              SR Lakota West               2:01.36        
 15  Holtman, Josh B               SO Walnut Hills              2:02.65        
 16  Zhang, Alex                   FR Mason                     2:02.76        
 17  Davis, Connor M               SO Lakota West               2:02.80        
 18  Diangelo, Nick                SO Mason                     2:02.90        
 19  Marusko, Ben                  SR Springboro                2:02.98        
 20  Kansakar, Puran B             SR Mason                     2:03.67        
 21  Fang, Stephen                 SR Sycamore                  2:03.68        
 22  Villa, Sebass                 SO Centerville               2:04.44        
 23  Valentine, Isaiah M           JR Walnut Hills              2:04.54        
 24  Gao, Alex                     SR Mason                     2:04.54        
 25  Butkovich, Sean               SO Turpin                    2:04.72        
 26  Nader, Daniel                 SR LaSalle                   2:04.78        
 27  Butler, Seth                  FR Little Miami              2:04.89        
 28  Muse, Sam                     SR Edgewood                  2:05.09        
 29  Anzano, John                  SO Talawanda                 2:05.84        
 30  Vearil, Dylan                 JR Milford                   2:06.09        
 31  Wagner, Eli                   JR Moeller                   2:06.29        
 32  Veraldo, Keegan J             FR Sycamore                  2:08.03        
 33  Hagan, Josh                   SO Springboro                2:08.30  Alt   
 34  Blackburn, Colin R            FR Loveland                  2:08.63  Alt   
 
Event 25  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Division I
===============================================================================
   Dist Meet:  20.63  2/1992      Joe Hudepohl, St. Xavier                     
        POOL:  19.38  12/1/2008   Josh  Schneider, Taylor                      
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Grender, Justin C             SR St. Xavier                  20.27        
  2  Pohlmann, Josef               SR Beavercreek                 21.43        
  3  Vantilburgh, Chase M          SR Sidney                      21.69        
  4  Wade, Alex C                  SR St. Xavier                  21.79        
  5  Young, Noah                   JR Kings                       21.86        
  6  Khouzam, John Paul S          JR St. Xavier                  22.04        
  7  Taylor, Owen A                FR St. Xavier                  22.04        
  8  Babinec, Tyler                JR Milford                     22.12        
  9  Fisher, Chase                 JR Milford                     22.12        
 10  Thibodeaux, Kevin             SO Moeller                     22.21        
 11  Curry, Noah                   SR Talawanda                   22.23        
 12  Wiedemann, Josh C             JR Centerville                 22.25        
 13  Davidson, Justin L            SR Moeller                     22.26        
 14  Wolfe, Colin                  SR Butler                      22.27        
 15  Schramm, Robert               JR Sycamore                    22.40        
 16  Sackenheim, Kaleb             SR Lakota West                 22.44        
 17  Hailey, Justin                SR Lakota West                 22.47        
 18  Risma, Sammy I                JR Sycamore                    22.47        
 19  Warner, Dawson                SR Miamisburg                  22.48        
 20  Armstrong, Calvin             JR Troy                        22.51        
 21  Newberg, Alex R               SR Sycamore                    22.55        
 22  Batt, Thomas A                SR Moeller                     22.60        
 23  Cook, Will A                  JR Kings                       22.64        
 24  Robertson, Neil               SR Oak Hills                   22.69        
 25  O'Connor, Will                JR LaSalle                     22.72        
 26  Smith, Austin                 SR Elder                       22.75        
 27  Enrico, Keith T               SR Lakota East                 22.76        
 28  O'Connor, Elijah J            JR Northwest                   22.80        
 29  Martin, Matthew W             SR Anderson                    22.92        
 30  Staley, Jacob                 JR Butler                      22.98        
 31  Cummins, Joe E                JR Centerville                 22.98        
 32  Walker, Karson L              JR Mason                       23.00        
 33  Saurine, Zachary M            SO Lakota West                 23.01  Alt   
 34  Tiffner, Bryce                SO Mason                       23.04  Alt   
 
Event 26  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly Division I
===============================================================================
   Dist Meet:  48.50  12/3/1979   Dave Wilson, Anderson                        
        POOL:  47.07  12/3/2009   Josh Schneider, UC                           
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Khouzam, Jean-Pierre S        SO St. Xavier                  50.14        
  2  Robertson, Brian D            SR St. Xavier                  51.79        
  3  Pohlmann, Josef               SR Beavercreek                 52.07        
  4  Buse, Nathan D                SO St. Xavier                  52.26        
  5  Van Gorp, Ian T               SO St. Xavier                  52.65        
  6  Chien, Lonnie D               JR Mason                       52.66        
  7  Prugh, JC                     SR Moeller                     53.26        
  8  McCarthy, Sam R               SR Centerville                 53.35        
  9  Shepherd, Scott J             JR Mason                       53.46        
 10  Amongero, Emerson p           JR Moeller                     53.52        
 11  Schmelzer, Luke               JR Turpin                      53.87        
 12  Patterson, Noah D             JR Sycamore                    54.17        
 13  Rutz, Cameron J               SR Kings                       54.21        
 14  DeLano, Justin                SR Northmont                   54.35        
 15  Valentine, Isaiah M           JR Walnut Hills                54.42        
 16  Schauer, Wesley               FR Beavercreek                 54.43        
 17  Donnells, Carter M            SR Anderson                    54.50        
 18  Hailey, Justin                SR Lakota West                 54.56        
 19  Gayer, Alec                   SR Lakota East                 55.00        
 20  Stanley, Jackson              SR Beavercreek                 55.06        
 21  Enrico, Keith T               SR Lakota East                 55.51        
 22  Bachman, Griffin J            SR Colerain                    55.51        
 23  Wilkinson, Mason R            SO Centerville                 55.80        
 24  Orozco, Mitch                 JR Troy                        55.99        
 25  Carmack, Aaron                SO Troy                        56.11        
 26  Berlage, Will J               SR Walnut Hills                56.12        
 27  Hagan, Josh                   SO Springboro                  56.13        
 28  Nucerino, Sam                 JR Lakota East                 56.17        
 29  Siebert, Roman                SR Middletown                  56.28        
 30  Specker, John                 SR LaSalle                     56.53        
 31  Conti, Nick                   SO Mason                       56.57        
 32  Feldmeyer, Zach R             JR Centerville                 56.64        
 33  Tiffner, Bryce                SO Mason                       56.78  Alt   
 34  Gunckel, Adam                 SO Butler                      57.07  Alt   
 
Event 27  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle Division I
===============================================================================
   Dist Meet:  44.04  2/1991      Joe Hudepohl, Cin St Xavier                  
        POOL:  43.45  12/3/2012   Matt Hogan, Buffalo                          
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Froass, Ansel J               SO St. Xavier                  46.95        
  2  Murphy, Austin A              SR Moeller                     47.81        
  3  Czepukaitis, Nicholas V       SR St. Xavier                  47.88        
  4  Pfeifer, Nicholas T           SR St. Xavier                  48.31        
  5  Devyak, Ethan J               SR Mason                       48.57        
  6  Risma, Sammy I                JR Sycamore                    48.73        
  7  Holcomb, Scott D              SR St. Xavier                  48.75        
  8  Warner, Dawson                SR Miamisburg                  48.86        
  9  Chien, Lonnie D               JR Mason                       48.96        
 10  Fisher, Chase                 JR Milford                     49.07        
 11  Wiedemann, Josh C             JR Centerville                 49.08        
 12  Curry, Noah                   SR Talawanda                   49.15        
 13  Cook, Will A                  JR Kings                       49.21        
 14  Shepherd, Scott J             JR Mason                       49.26        
 15  Shanahan, Brendan             SR Butler                      49.37        
 16  Parrett, Justin               SR Northmont                   49.45        
 17  Smith, Austin                 SR Elder                       49.57        
 18  Robertson, Neil               SR Oak Hills                   49.62        
 19  Dehlinger, Evan               SR Turpin                      49.64        
 20  Ford, Jackson                 JR Lakota West                 49.65        
 21  Newberg, Alex R               SR Sycamore                    49.73        
 22  McClain, Collin               SR Sidney                      49.76        
 23  Sackenheim, Kaleb             SR Lakota West                 49.81        
 24  Kueper, Cole                  SO Turpin                      49.95        
 25  Batt, Thomas A                SR Moeller                     50.02        
 26  O'Connor, Elijah J            JR Northwest                   50.04        
 27  Lindeman, Kyle                JR Moeller                     50.06        
 28  Hinaman, Nate D               JR Anderson                    50.23        
 29  Tenbarge, Luke P              SR Sycamore                    50.29        
 30  Walker, Karson L              JR Mason                       50.36        
 31  Devine, Alexander T           SO Lakota East                 50.60        
 32  Davidson, Justin L            SR Moeller                     50.61        
 33  O'Connor, Will                JR LaSalle                     50.62  Alt   
 34  Walker, Jared K               JR Princeton                   50.66  Alt   
 
Event 28  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle Division I
===============================================================================
   Dist Meet:  4:21.19  2/19/2017   Grant D House, St. Xavier                  
        POOL:  4:21.43  12/3/2016   Till Pallman, Emory                        
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Perera, Nicholas V            SR St. Xavier                4:34.85        
  2  Foster, Carson J              SO Sycamore                  4:44.48        
  3  Osterman, Will R              SR St. Xavier                4:44.70        
  4  Wheeler, Grady R              JR St. Xavier                4:46.00        
  5  Menchhofer, Erik D            FR Sycamore                  4:46.46        
  6  Fallon, Sam T                 SR St. Xavier                4:47.65        
  7  McDonald, Jacob R             SO Lakota East               4:47.75        
  8  Flower, Alan J                JR Centerville               4:48.22        
  9  Griffith, Michael             SO Troy                      4:49.76        
 10  Day, Brandon T                SO Loveland                  4:50.56        
 11  Rutz, Cameron J               SR Kings                     4:51.01        
 12  Holty, Nate                   SO Beavercreek               4:51.12        
 13  Lutes, Dawson                 SR Beavercreek               4:51.19        
 14  Craft, Alex S                 FR Walnut Hills              4:52.68        
 15  Tanaka, Jun                   JR Turpin                    4:53.66        
 16  Beach, Colin J                SR Centerville               4:53.69        
 17  Allen, Jason                  SO Beavercreek               4:53.76        
 18  Ortwein, Jacob C              SO Lakota West               4:55.29        
 19  Crowder, Ben                  FR Talawanda                 4:55.36        
 20  Dutton, Joe                   SR Troy                      4:55.67        
 21  Pickrel, Ben R                FR Centerville               4:56.66        
 22  Osborn, Braden D              FR Mason                     4:57.88        
 23  Hooper, Thomas J              SO Fairfield                 5:00.72        
 24  Holtman, Josh B               SO Walnut Hills              5:00.90        
 25  Marusko, Ben                  SR Springboro                5:02.09        
 26  Vearil, Dylan                 JR Milford                   5:02.16        
 27  Merkel, Jason                 JR Sycamore                  5:02.29        
 28  Valentine, Joshua M           FR Walnut Hills              5:03.60        
 29  Lacey, Ben                    JR Lebanon                   5:05.45        
 30  Garboden, Jack C              SO Moeller                   5:06.69        
 31  Petersen, Cole P              JR Mason                     5:06.91        
 32  Erling, Ean                   SO Fairmont                  5:08.29        
 33  Butkovich, Sean               SO Turpin                    5:08.35        
 34  Graler, Sam M                 FR Mason                     5:08.55        
 
Event 29  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Division I
===============================================================================
   Dist Meet:  1:22.80  2/19/2017   Cincinnati St Xavier, St. Xavier           
                        J Grender, N Perera, C Leibson, G House           
        POOL:  1:19.58  3/1/1997    University of Toledo                       
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Cincinnati Saint Xavier  'A'                               1:27.03        
  2  Cincinnati Archbishop Moeller  'A'                         1:28.81        
  3  Vandalia-Butler  'A'                                       1:29.32        
  4  Cincinnati Sycamore  'A'                                   1:29.45        
  5  West Chester Lakota West  'A'                              1:29.59        
  6  Milford  'A'                                               1:29.64        
  7  Mason  'A'                                                 1:29.97        
  8  Liberty Twp Lakota East  'A'                               1:30.49        
  9  Cincinnati Oak Hills  'A'                                  1:30.70        
 10  Oxford Talawanda  'A'                                      1:30.86        
 11  Centerville  'A'                                           1:31.68        
 12  Cincinnati Anderson  'A'                                   1:31.98        
 13  Cincinnati Elder  'A'                                      1:32.07        
 14  Sidney  'A'                                                1:32.28        
 15  Cincinnati Princeton  'A'                                  1:32.51        
 16  Beavercreek  'A'                                           1:32.65        
 17  Springboro  'A'                                            1:34.38        
 18  Cincinnati Walnut Hills  'A'                               1:34.45        
 19  Cincinnati LaSalle  'A'                                    1:35.27        
 20  Clayton Northmont  'A'                                     1:35.33        
 21  Kettering Fairmont  'A'                                    1:35.84        
 22  Cincinnati Turpin  'A'                                     1:36.00        
 23  Miamisburg  'A'                                            1:36.74        
 24  Loveland  'A'                                              1:37.93        
 25  Fairfield  'A'                                             1:38.21  Alt   
 26  Springfield  'A'                                           1:38.73  Alt   
 
Event 30  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke Division I
===============================================================================
   Dist Meet:  48.51  2/19/2017   Luke T Sobolewski, St. Xavier                
        POOL:  47.42  12/2007     Morcin Unold, OAK                            
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Grender, Justin C             SR St. Xavier                  49.21        
  2  Sequeira, Aaron M             SO Walnut Hills                50.79        
  3  Young, Noah                   JR Kings                       51.88        
  4  Buse, Nathan D                SO St. Xavier                  52.69        
  5  Prugh, JC                     SR Moeller                     53.64        
  6  Pelzer, Owen W                SO Oak Hills                   53.70        
  7  Devine, Andrew J              JR St. Xavier                  53.92        
  8  Leighninger, Ian              SO Beavercreek                 54.07        
  9  Osterman, Will R              SR St. Xavier                  54.60        
 10  Leatherwood, Sam              JR Milford                     54.77        
 11  Lorenz, Michael A             SO Lakota West                 54.98        
 12  DeLano, Justin                SR Northmont                   55.25        
 13  Saurine, Zachary M            SO Lakota West                 55.40        
 14  Carl, Elliott J               JR Sycamore                    55.48        
 15  Davis, Connor M               SO Lakota West                 55.51        
 16  Feldmeyer, Zach R             JR Centerville                 55.77        
 17  Bopst, Stephen C              SR Moeller                     55.82        
 18  Nader, Daniel                 SR LaSalle                     56.02        
 19  Dehlinger, Evan               SR Turpin                      56.35        
 20  Feldmeyer, Wes B              SO Centerville                 56.45        
 21  Anzano, John                  SO Talawanda                   56.49        
 22  Amongero, Emerson p           JR Moeller                     56.62        
 23  Bachman, Griffin J            SR Colerain                    56.92        
 24  Wagner, Eli                   JR Moeller                     57.00        
 25  Pickrel, Ben R                FR Centerville                 57.11        
 26  King, Tyler G                 JR Centerville                 57.23        
 27  Zhang, Alex                   FR Mason                       57.24        
 28  Ford, Jackson                 JR Lakota West                 57.39        
 29  McNachtan, Hunter             JR Beavercreek                 57.42        
 30  Gao, Alex                     SR Mason                       57.43        
 31  Bryan, Jack                   SR Oak Hills                   57.58        
 32  Narcelles, Christian          FR Springfield                 57.58        
 33  Kelley, Joey                  JR Lakota East                 57.62  Alt   
 34  Dutton, Joe                   SR Troy                        57.74  Alt   
 
Event 31  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke Division I
===============================================================================
   Dist Meet:  55.27  2/17/2016   Tommy E Cope, Butler                         
        POOL:  51.14  12/3/2016   Itai De La Vega, Emory GA                    
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Sobolewski, Scott J           SO St. Xavier                  57.02        
  2  Babinec, Tyler                JR Milford                     58.39        
  3  Bernard, Jonathan T           JR St. Xavier                  58.88        
  4  Manning, Griffin              SR Lakota West                 59.31        
  5  Cashell, Dan K                SR Walnut Hills                59.52        
  6  Wolfram, Vinnie               SR Springboro                  59.59        
  7  Wade, Alex C                  SR St. Xavier                  59.79        
  8  Thibodeaux, Kevin             SO Moeller                   1:00.23        
  9  Sandner, Michael              JR Springboro                1:00.78        
 10  Wright, Harrison L            SR Mason                     1:00.96        
 11  Villa, Sebass                 SO Centerville               1:01.28        
 12  Jones, Cameron C              SO St. Xavier                1:01.85        
 13  Kansakar, Puran B             SR Mason                     1:02.00        
 14  Tenbarge, Luke P              SR Sycamore                  1:02.04        
 15  Vantilburgh, Chase M          SR Sidney                    1:02.11        
 16  Jones, Jonah                  SR Talawanda                 1:02.18        
 17  Diangelo, Nick                SO Mason                     1:02.28        
 18  Kueper, Cole                  SO Turpin                    1:02.41        
 19  Kearns, Jacob                 JR Springfield               1:02.67        
 20  Young, Jacob                  FR Kings                     1:03.12        
 21  Fang, Stephen                 SR Sycamore                  1:03.25        
 22  Schramm, Robert               JR Sycamore                  1:03.29        
 23  LaGrange, Kevin               SR Oak Hills                 1:03.30        
 24  Muse, Sam                     SR Edgewood                  1:03.47        
 25  Blackburn, Colin R            FR Loveland                  1:04.10        
 26  James, Dalton                 SR Butler                    1:04.39        
 27  Mondellini, Edoardo           JR Walnut Hills              1:04.44        
 28  Kansakar, Sahan B             FR Mason                     1:04.48        
 29  Madden, Blake                 FR Talawanda                 1:04.50        
 30  Cripe, Joey M                 JR Princeton                 1:04.77        
 31  Wilkinson, Mason R            SO Centerville               1:04.82        
 32  Schlosser, Evan M             SR Anderson                  1:05.00        
 33  Cunningham, Ethan             SO Elder                     1:05.54  Alt   
 34  Butler, Seth                  FR Little Miami              1:05.66  Alt   
 
Event 32  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Division I
===============================================================================
   Dist Meet:  3:01.68  2/19/2017   Cincinnati St Xavier, St. Xavier           
                        N Perera, L Sobolewski, G House, J Grender        
        POOL:  2:56.31  12/3/2012   Buffalo                                    
                        Heine, Zorsch, Dugan, Hogan                       
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Cincinnati Saint Xavier  'A'                               3:07.87        
  2  Cincinnati Walnut Hills  'A'                               3:16.80        
  3  Cincinnati Sycamore  'A'                                   3:17.56        
  4  Milford  'A'                                               3:18.85        
  5  Cincinnati Archbishop Moeller  'A'                         3:18.93        
  6  Mason  'A'                                                 3:19.04        
  7  Kings Mills Kings  'A'                                     3:19.93        
  8  Centerville  'A'                                           3:19.94        
  9  Vandalia-Butler  'A'                                       3:20.34        
 10  Liberty Twp Lakota East  'A'                               3:20.90        
 11  Cincinnati Oak Hills  'A'                                  3:22.01        
 12  West Chester Lakota West  'A'                              3:22.26        
 13  Beavercreek  'A'                                           3:23.16        
 14  Cincinnati Turpin  'A'                                     3:24.09        
 15  Cincinnati Elder  'A'                                      3:27.26        
 16  Troy  'A'                                                  3:28.78        
 17  Cincinnati LaSalle  'A'                                    3:29.69        
 18  Oxford Talawanda  'A'                                      3:32.30        
 19  Cincinnati Anderson  'A'                                   3:33.32        
 20  Miamisburg  'A'                                            3:35.11        
 21  Sidney  'A'                                                3:37.42        
 22  Fairfield  'A'                                             3:39.11        
 23  Kettering Fairmont  'A'                                    3:39.19        
 24  Cincinnati Colerain  'A'                                   3:43.97        
 25  Clayton Northmont  'A'                                     3:45.00  Alt   
 26  Cincinnati West Clermont  'A'                              3:50.79  Alt