Licensed to Miami University Aquatic Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/12/2018 11:35 AM
             2018 OH OB SW District Meet - 2/16/2018 to 2/17/2018              
                            2018 OH OB SW District                             
                               Miami University                                
                        Psych Sheet - D1 Girls Swimming                        
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay Division I
===============================================================================
   Dist Meet:  1:43.21  2/19/2017   Mason, Mason                               
                        C Wolf, L Thomas, H Minezawa, A Volpenhein        
        POOL:  1:40.20  3/2010      U Toledo                                   
                        A Cusack, L Lindsay, A Thompson, K White          
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Cincinnati Ursuline Academy  'A'                           1:47.33        
  2  Mason  'A'                                                 1:47.36        
  3  Cincinnati St Ursula  'A'                                  1:48.93        
  4  Kings Mills Kings  'A'                                     1:49.09        
  5  Springboro  'A'                                            1:49.23        
  6  Centerville  'A'                                           1:49.47        
  7  Cincinnati Turpin  'A'                                     1:51.15        
  8  Cincinnati Seton  'A'                                      1:51.63        
  9  West Chester Lakota West  'A'                              1:51.66        
 10  Loveland  'A'                                              1:51.70        
 11  Cincinnati Walnut Hills  'A'                               1:52.68        
 12  Cincinnati Sycamore  'A'                                   1:52.84        
 13  Beavercreek  'A'                                           1:54.17        
 14  Miamisburg  'A'                                            1:55.01        
 15  Cincinnati Mother of Mercy  'A'                            1:57.11        
 16  Springfield  'A'                                           1:57.81        
 17  Vandalia-Butler  'A'                                       1:58.29        
 18  Kettering Fairmont  'A'                                    1:58.84        
 19  Milford  'A'                                               1:59.27        
 20  Cincinnati McAuley  'A'                                    2:00.01        
 21  Lebanon  'A'                                               2:00.17        
 22  Liberty Twp Lakota East  'A'                               2:01.61        
 23  Cincinnati Oak Hills  'A'                                  2:03.20        
 24  Piqua  'A'                                                 2:03.51        
 25  Troy  'A'                                                  2:07.47  Alt   
 26  Oxford Talawanda  'A'                                      2:07.66  Alt   
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Division I
===============================================================================
   Dist Meet:  1:47.38  2/19/2017   Allison M Bloebaum, Mason                  
        POOL:  1:46.66  12/1/1996   Shannon Shakespeare, U Michigan            
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Luckett, Leah                 SO Kings                     1:53.70        
  2  Glass, Megan E                JR Ursuline                  1:54.02        
  3  Voelkerding, Ashley           SR St Ursula                 1:54.15        
  4  Wall, Leanna                  JR Mason                     1:54.50        
  5  Bloebaum, Allison M           SR Mason                     1:54.56        
  6  Sattler, Maggie L             SR Ursuline                  1:55.00        
  7  Bacik, Kaitlyn                SO Beavercreek               1:55.11        
  8  Workman, Gail                 JR Turpin                    1:55.48        
  9  Hastings, Grace L             SO Anderson                  1:55.86        
 10  Berning, Margaret             SR Fairmont                  1:56.07        
 11  Whitaker, Aubrey              JR Mason                     1:56.39        
 12  Carlin, Ally E                SR Kings                     1:56.68        
 13  Keiser, Clara                 SO St Ursula                 1:56.72        
 14  Arneson, Molly                SO Springboro                1:57.40        
 15  Carlin, Sophie K              SR Kings                     1:57.56        
 16  Pressler, Molly               FR Seton                     1:57.69        
 17  Quarin, Liz M                 JR Centerville               1:57.81        
 18  Luebbe, Grace                 JR Lakota West               1:57.82        
 19  Paxson, Amanda                FR Ursuline                  1:57.83        
 20  Rice, McKenzie F              SR Lakota West               1:58.16        
 21  Roell, Lucie                  JR McAuley                   1:58.23        
 22  Hammond, Kristen              FR St Ursula                 1:58.40        
 23  Schulok, Sydney               SR Turpin                    1:58.42        
 24  Hasselbeck, Lauren            JR Lakota West               1:58.65        
 25  Dyer, Meg C                   SR Walnut Hills              1:58.78        
 26  Wolf, Meredith G              JR Mason                     1:59.05        
 27  Smith, M.E.                   JR Fairmont                  1:59.37        
 28  Valentine, Dominique M        JR Walnut Hills              1:59.47        
 29  Wheeler, Ellie b              JR Ursuline                  1:59.80        
 30  Effinger, Kayla               JR Springboro                2:00.01        
 31  Fanning, Jordy                SO Turpin                    2:00.54        
 32  Siefert, Carsyn               JR Xenia                     2:00.56        
 33  Owens, Charlotte              SR Miamisburg                2:01.59        
 34  Concannon, Annie              SR Turpin                    2:02.25        
 35  Karn, Meredith                SR Piqua                     2:05.57        
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Yard IM Division I
===============================================================================
   Dist Meet:  1:58.76  2/17/2001   Tami Ransom, Ursuline                      
        POOL:  1:58.76  2/16/2001   Tami Ransom, Ursiline                      
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Foster, Hannah                SR St Ursula                 2:06.28        
  2  Thomas, Lauren R              SR Mason                     2:08.35        
  3  Walther, Pruitt P             JR Centerville               2:09.10        
  4  Lugbill, Reese E              FR Mason                     2:09.51        
  5  Clough, Maggie                SO Springboro                2:09.65        
  6  Edge, Namie                   SO Beavercreek               2:09.71        
  7  Farrell, Peyton               SO Beavercreek               2:09.77        
  8  Cech, Hannah N                SO Lakota East               2:10.36        
  9  Wolfe, Brynna E               JR Kings                     2:10.63        
 10  Butterfield, Claudia G        SO Ursuline                  2:10.86        
 11  Wright, Esme E                SO Walnut Hills              2:11.44        
 12  DelGado, Anna                 SR St Ursula                 2:12.03        
 13  Carlin, Emilee S              SR Kings                     2:12.92        
 14  Slabe, Sarah J                JR Ursuline                  2:13.66        
 15  Semona, Liza V                SO Ursuline                  2:13.67        
 16  Witkowski, Tara               SO Lakota East               2:13.76        
 17  Schoenlein, Stephanie         SR Mason                     2:14.22        
 18  Rupp, Hayley                  JR Turpin                    2:14.30        
 19  Trotter, Hailee D             SR Colerain                  2:14.68        
 20  Zimmerman, Aliya M            SR Centerville               2:14.84        
 21  Voelkerding, Anna             SO St Ursula                 2:14.89        
 22  Rice, Caroline J              SO Lakota West               2:15.43        
 23  Wilson, Allyson N             SR Kings                     2:15.48        
 24  Turner, Rylie                 SO Springfield               2:15.84        
 25  Knotts, Kellie J              SO Fairfield                 2:15.93        
 26  Crowe, Lauren M               JR Centerville               2:15.95        
 27  Harkins, Jordan L             JR Kings                     2:16.28        
 28  Grill, Megan E                SO Ursuline                  2:16.57        
 29  Lingo, Sami                   FR Turpin                    2:16.64        
 30  Fries, Lauren                 SO Mason                     2:16.88        
 31  Kapostasy, Allison            SR Turpin                    2:17.41        
 32  Dadosky, Amara R              SR Walnut Hills              2:18.07        
 33  Benbow, Kara                  SO Little Miami              2:19.04  Alt   
 34  Lambert, Nicki                SO Springboro                2:19.89  Alt   
 
Event 5  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Division I
===============================================================================
   Dist Meet:  22.35  2/22/2015   Ashley Volpenhein, Mason                     
        POOL:  22.35  2/22/2015   Ashley Volpenhein, Mason                     
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Hill, Hannah                  FR Springboro                  24.23        
  2  Minezawa, Harna               JR Mason                       24.37        
  3  Grau, Mckenzie                JR Mason                       24.39        
  4  Anchrum, Kiara A              FR Mason                       24.64        
  5  Crowder, Jess                 SR Talawanda                   24.73        
  6  Baber, Corinne R              SR Kings                       24.78        
  7  Anchrum, Tiana A              FR Mason                       24.80        
  8  Matesa, Bella A               SO Ursuline                    24.89        
  9  Hart, Madeline                SO Turpin                      24.99        
 10  Myers, Marissa R              SR Ursuline                    25.09        
 11  Ewing, Shelby N               JR Walnut Hills                25.13        
 12  Goodall, Kera M               FR Walnut Hills                25.20        
 13  Schulok, Sydney               SR Turpin                      25.22        
 14  Reed, Emma C                  JR Walnut Hills                25.22        
 15  Elsen, Katy                   JR Mercy                       25.24        
 16  Gluck, Ashtyn                 FR Beavercreek                 25.27        
 17  Morris, Laura                 SR St Ursula                   25.27        
 18  Fisher, Molly J               SO Lakota West                 25.29        
 19  Campbell, Anna                JR Sycamore                    25.35        
 20  Cramer, Bridget E             JR Lakota West                 25.44        
 21  Clements, Caitlyn             FR St Ursula                   25.44        
 22  Decker, Kylie M               SR Ursuline                    25.49        
 23  Studenka, Claire              FR Turpin                      25.51        
 24  Klenke, Sarah G               JR Loveland                    25.54        
 25  Burton, Abbey C               JR Butler                      25.57        
 26  Wills, Megan                  SO Seton                       25.63        
 27  Turner, Reese                 FR Springfield                 25.65        
 28  Cummins, Olivia               SO Miamisburg                  25.66        
 29  Miquiabas, Mikhaila C         SR Princeton                   25.71        
 30  Nguyen, Anh                   SR McAuley                     25.80        
 31  Corban, Katelyn               SO Edgewood                    25.85        
 32  Leyes, Caroline               SR St Ursula                   25.87        
 33  Allen, Marissa K              SO Sycamore                    25.88  Alt   
 34  Heckmuller, Kara              SR Oak Hills                   25.90  Alt   
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly Division I
===============================================================================
   Dist Meet:  53.74  2/19/2017   Megan J Sichterman, Kings                    
        POOL:  52.91  12/3/2013   Bekka Westbrick, Miami                       
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Farrell, Peyton               SO Beavercreek                 56.59        
  2  Glass, Megan E                JR Ursuline                    57.23        
  3  Voelkerding, Ashley           SR St Ursula                   57.45        
  4  Minezawa, Harna               JR Mason                       57.69        
  5  Anchrum, Kiara A              FR Mason                       57.84        
  6  Moellering, Meredith          JR St Ursula                   57.93        
  7  Jelley, Shannon R             SR Kings                       58.96        
  8  Voelkerding, Anna             SO St Ursula                   59.11        
  9  Sattler, Maggie L             SR Ursuline                    59.17        
 10  Glosson, Grace M              SO Lakota West                 59.78        
 11  Hensler, Maddy                FR Seton                       59.87        
 12  Hart, Madeline                SO Turpin                    1:00.06        
 13  Georgostathis, Angelika A     JR Mason                     1:00.06        
 14  Reed, Emma C                  JR Walnut Hills              1:00.10        
 15  Cramer, Bridget E             JR Lakota West               1:00.15        
 16  Carlin, Emilee S              SR Kings                     1:00.19        
 17  Smith, M.E.                   JR Fairmont                  1:00.24        
 18  Jantausch, Lizzie A           SO Lakota East               1:00.49        
 19  Thatcher, Mia                 SO Mason                     1:00.50        
 20  DiFilippo, Maddie             JR Turpin                    1:00.59        
 21  Crowe, Lauren M               JR Centerville               1:00.91        
 22  Tiernan, Anna                 FR Seton                     1:00.97        
 23  Lambert, Nicki                SO Springboro                1:01.00        
 24  Smith, Sarah Grace G          JR Walnut Hills              1:01.07        
 25  Grill, Megan E                SO Ursuline                  1:01.26        
 26  Roberts, Madison              JR Lakota West               1:01.41        
 27  Miquiabas, Mikhaila C         SR Princeton                 1:01.49        
 28  Abernethy, Kylie              JR Turpin                    1:01.86        
 29  Rupp, Caroline                FR Turpin                    1:01.88        
 30  Karn, Meredith                SR Piqua                     1:02.17        
 31  Crouch, Taylor M              FR Centerville               1:02.36        
 32  Narcelles, Natalie            JR Springfield               1:02.38        
 33  Koenig, Allison               SR McAuley                   1:02.95  Alt   
 34  Hoffman, Morgan               JR St Ursula                 1:03.06  Alt   
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Division I
===============================================================================
   Dist Meet:  49.24  2/17/2016   Ashley M Volpenhein, Mason                   
        POOL:  49.34  2/22/2015   Ashley Volpenhein, Mason                     
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Wall, Leanna                  JR Mason                       52.46        
  2  Luckett, Leah                 SO Kings                       52.76        
  3  Bacik, Kaitlyn                SO Beavercreek                 52.86        
  4  Whitaker, Aubrey              JR Mason                       53.03        
  5  Foster, Hannah                SR St Ursula                   53.28        
  6  Hill, Hannah                  FR Springboro                  53.34        
  7  DelGado, Anna                 SR St Ursula                   53.48        
  8  Keiser, Clara                 SO St Ursula                   53.67        
  9  Baber, Corinne R              SR Kings                       53.78        
 10  Watts, Eva                    FR Turpin                      53.98        
 11  Matesa, Bella A               SO Ursuline                    54.01        
 12  Carlin, Ally E                SR Kings                       54.31        
 13  Carlin, Sophie K              SR Kings                       54.47        
 14  Susec, Abby                   FR Springboro                  54.52        
 15  Ewing, Shelby N               JR Walnut Hills                54.84        
 16  Schoenlein, Stephanie         SR Mason                       55.02        
 17  Crowder, Jess                 SR Talawanda                   55.12        
 18  Campbell, Anna                JR Sycamore                    55.25        
 19  Pressler, Molly               FR Seton                       55.26        
 20  Fisher, Molly J               SO Lakota West                 55.27        
 21  Hojnacki, Maggie A            FR Mason                       55.28        
 22  Fanning, Jordy                SO Turpin                      55.36        
 23  Valentine, Dominique M        JR Walnut Hills                55.66        
 24  Hasselbeck, Lauren            JR Lakota West                 55.68        
 25  Siefert, Carsyn               JR Xenia                       55.70        
 26  Crouch, Taylor M              FR Centerville                 55.74        
 27  Roell, Lucie                  JR McAuley                     55.76        
 28  Greer, Ashley L               SO Centerville                 55.77        
 29  Wolfe, Madeline               FR Ursuline                    55.95        
 30  Gluck, Ashtyn                 FR Beavercreek                 56.23        
 31  McCarthy, Averi               SR Beavercreek                 56.27        
 32  Tinsley, Lia                  JR Lakota West                 56.31        
 33  Cummins, Olivia               SO Miamisburg                  56.45  Alt   
 34  Van DenBrink, Elizabeth       JR Sycamore                    56.51  Alt   
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle Division I
===============================================================================
   Dist Meet:  4:47.25  2/22/2015   Sydney Lofquist, Ursuline Acad             
        POOL:  4:44.23  3/2010      Jacy Dyer, U Toledo                        
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Berning, Margaret             SR Fairmont                  5:01.48        
  2  Lane, Nicola D                SO Centerville               5:02.35        
  3  Cech, Hannah N                SO Lakota East               5:03.61        
  4  Lugbill, Ashley E             FR Mason                     5:05.61        
  5  Moellering, Meredith          JR St Ursula                 5:06.30        
  6  Bloebaum, Allison M           SR Mason                     5:06.83        
  7  Hastings, Grace L             SO Anderson                  5:07.08        
  8  Workman, Gail                 JR Turpin                    5:07.97        
  9  Rice, McKenzie F              SR Lakota West               5:11.14        
 10  Kapostasy, Allison            SR Turpin                    5:12.08        
 11  Jelley, Shannon R             SR Kings                     5:12.10        
 12  Grau, Mckenzie                JR Mason                     5:12.84        
 13  Dulle, Betsy                  JR Turpin                    5:12.97        
 14  Luebbe, Grace                 JR Lakota West               5:14.10        
 15  Arneson, Molly                SO Springboro                5:14.76        
 16  Witkowski, Tara               SO Lakota East               5:15.34        
 17  Quarin, Liz M                 JR Centerville               5:17.45        
 18  Slabe, Sarah J                JR Ursuline                  5:19.70        
 19  Myers, Marissa R              SR Ursuline                  5:20.45        
 20  Dyer, Meg C                   SR Walnut Hills              5:20.96        
 21  Arneson, Piper                JR Springboro                5:21.36        
 22  Henkes, Sena                  SR St Ursula                 5:23.72        
 23  Zipes, Sarah R                SO Centerville               5:23.96        
 24  Fries, Lauren                 SO Mason                     5:24.05        
 25  Lingo, Sami                   FR Turpin                    5:26.15        
 26  Grooms, Madelyn               SO Springboro                5:26.16        
 27  Granderson, Maya              SO Centerville               5:27.65        
 28  McKellop, Alyssa              SO Lebanon                   5:31.05        
 29  Ericksen, Avery A             SO Ursuline                  5:31.47        
 30  Bray, Sarah J                 SR Walnut Hills              5:33.19        
 31  Rhodenbaugh, Hannah           JR Lebanon                   5:33.55        
 32  Cannon, Nami Y                SO Loveland                  5:34.71        
 33  Meyer, Claire A               SR Kings                     5:35.40        
 34  Kanzari, Katrina              JR Beavercreek               5:46.41        
 35  Hemm, Lily                    SO Troy                      5:56.45        
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Division I
===============================================================================
   Dist Meet:  1:34.81  2/15/2014   Mason, Mason                               
                        A Volpenhein, A Esler, J Volpenhein, M Sullivan   
        POOL:  1:30.05  3/2010      Ohio University                            
                        A Donovan, C Bower, R Heim, L Falk                
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Cincinnati St Ursula  'A'                                  1:38.74        
  2  Kings Mills Kings  'A'                                     1:39.21        
  3  Mason  'A'                                                 1:39.40        
  4  Cincinnati Ursuline Academy  'A'                           1:39.48        
  5  Cincinnati Walnut Hills  'A'                               1:39.71        
  6  Beavercreek  'A'                                           1:40.07        
  7  Cincinnati Turpin  'A'                                     1:41.02        
  8  West Chester Lakota West  'A'                              1:42.10        
  9  Springboro  'A'                                            1:42.13        
 10  Cincinnati Mother of Mercy  'A'                            1:42.23        
 11  Cincinnati McAuley  'A'                                    1:42.68        
 12  Centerville  'A'                                           1:42.71        
 13  Cincinnati Seton  'A'                                      1:42.86        
 14  Cincinnati Sycamore  'A'                                   1:43.39        
 15  Loveland  'A'                                              1:43.79        
 16  Liberty Twp Lakota East  'A'                               1:44.17        
 17  Lebanon  'A'                                               1:44.80        
 18  Oxford Talawanda  'A'                                      1:45.90        
 19  Vandalia-Butler  'A'                                       1:46.50        
 20  Springfield  'A'                                           1:46.99        
 21  Miamisburg  'A'                                            1:47.28        
 22  Cincinnati Colerain  'A'                                   1:47.95        
 23  Cincinnati Anderson  'A'                                   1:48.13        
 24  Morrow Little Miami  'A'                                   1:50.00        
 25  Trenton Edgewood  'A'                                      1:50.51  Alt   
 26  Cincinnati Oak Hills  'A'                                  1:50.54  Alt   
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke Division I
===============================================================================
   Dist Meet:  53.38  2/17/2016   Hannah Whiteley, Springboro                  
        POOL:  53.49  2/22/2015   Hannah Whiteley, Springboro                  
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Clough, Maggie                SO Springboro                  56.43        
  2  Wolfe, Brynna E               JR Kings                       56.91        
  3  Lane, Nicola D                SO Centerville                 57.01        
  4  Hensler, Maddy                FR Seton                       57.78        
  5  Thomas, Lauren R              SR Mason                       57.97        
  6  Klenke, Sarah G               JR Loveland                    58.16        
  7  Paxson, Amanda                FR Ursuline                    58.99        
  8  Susec, Abby                   FR Springboro                  59.10        
  9  Wolf, Meredith G              JR Mason                       59.32        
 10  Wheeler, Ellie b              JR Ursuline                    59.58        
 11  Wolfe, Madeline               FR Ursuline                    59.67        
 12  Trotter, Hailee D             SR Colerain                  1:00.28        
 13  Dulle, Betsy                  JR Turpin                    1:00.32        
 14  Wilson, Allyson N             SR Kings                     1:00.34        
 15  Walther, Pruitt P             JR Centerville               1:00.37        
 16  Elsen, Katy                   JR Mercy                     1:00.39        
 17  Glosson, Grace M              SO Lakota West               1:00.42        
 18  McCarthy, Averi               SR Beavercreek               1:00.74        
 19  Dalton, Emma M                FR Mason                     1:00.94        
 20  Harkins, Jordan L             JR Kings                     1:00.95        
 21  Effinger, Kayla               JR Springboro                1:01.22        
 22  Georgostathis, Angelika A     JR Mason                     1:01.29        
 23  Turner, Rylie                 SO Springfield               1:01.51        
 24  Schauer, Abigail              JR Beavercreek               1:01.69        
 25  Sublett, Grace E              JR Walnut Hills              1:01.72        
 26  Turner, Reese                 FR Springfield               1:01.87        
 27  Dunseath, Chloe               SR St Ursula                 1:01.99        
 28  Deng, Grace                   SO Sycamore                  1:02.04        
 29  Rupp, Caroline                FR Turpin                    1:02.18        
 30  Creviston, Celia              SO St Ursula                 1:02.31        
 31  Jantausch, Lizzie A           SO Lakota East               1:02.55        
 32  Abernethy, Kylie              JR Turpin                    1:02.67        
 33  Goodall, Kera M               FR Walnut Hills              1:02.76  Alt   
 34  Kelley, Magen m               SR Ursuline                  1:02.77  Alt   
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke Division I
===============================================================================
   Dist Meet:  1:02.35  2/1999      Mandy Commons, Sycamore                    
        POOL:  1:00.62  3/2010      Kelsey Vehr, Miami                         
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Lampe, Lauren D               JR Centerville               1:06.16        
  2  Butterfield, Claudia G        SO Ursuline                  1:06.58        
  3  Decker, Kylie M               SR Ursuline                  1:06.97        
  4  Lugbill, Reese E              FR Mason                     1:07.34        
  5  Wright, Esme E                SO Walnut Hills              1:07.79        
  6  Edge, Namie                   SO Beavercreek               1:07.94        
  7  Van DenBrink, Elizabeth       JR Sycamore                  1:08.78        
  8  Anchrum, Tiana A              FR Mason                     1:08.99        
  9  Zimmerman, Aliya M            SR Centerville               1:09.09        
 10  Knotts, Kellie J              SO Fairfield                 1:09.10        
 11  Leyes, Caroline               SR St Ursula                 1:09.11        
 12  Semona, Liza V                SO Ursuline                  1:09.13        
 13  Lugbill, Ashley E             FR Mason                     1:09.64        
 14  Morris, Laura                 SR St Ursula                 1:09.67        
 15  Locke, Abby                   JR Springboro                1:09.72        
 16  Rupp, Hayley                  JR Turpin                    1:10.07        
 17  Dadosky, Amara R              SR Walnut Hills              1:10.44        
 18  Hammond, Kristen              FR St Ursula                 1:10.66        
 19  Rice, Caroline J              SO Lakota West               1:11.02        
 20  Owens, Charlotte              SR Miamisburg                1:11.32        
 21  Heis, Rachel                  JR Turpin                    1:11.39        
 22  Roberts, Fynn                 JR Northmont                 1:11.41        
 23  Flaspohler, Camille           SR Talawanda                 1:11.49        
 24  Benbow, Kara                  SO Little Miami              1:11.63        
 25  Sickinger, Elizabeth          SO Miamisburg                1:11.64        
 26  Schauer, Abigail              JR Beavercreek               1:11.86        
 27  Hojnacki, Maggie A            FR Mason                     1:11.89        
 28  Greer, Ashley L               SO Centerville               1:11.99        
 29  Roberts, Madison              JR Lakota West               1:12.00        
 30  Bell, Lauren                  SO Milford                   1:12.03        
 31  Zwelling, Ally T              JR Ursuline                  1:12.51        
 32  Henkes, Sena                  SR St Ursula                 1:12.94        
 33  Baker, Sydney G               SR Butler                    1:13.09  Alt   
 34  Abraham, Sarah                SR Sycamore                  1:13.09  Alt   
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Division I
===============================================================================
   Dist Meet:  3:24.21  2/19/2017   Mason, Mason                               
                        H Minezawa, L Wall, A Bloebaum, A Volpenhein      
        POOL:  3:20.65              UNIVERSITY OF MICHIGAN                     
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Cincinnati Ursuline Academy  'A'                           3:33.79        
  2  Cincinnati St Ursula  'A'                                  3:34.33        
  3  Mason  'A'                                                 3:35.47        
  4  Kings Mills Kings  'A'                                     3:35.67        
  5  Centerville  'A'                                           3:40.62        
  6  Beavercreek  'A'                                           3:41.15        
  7  Springboro  'A'                                            3:42.78        
  8  Cincinnati Walnut Hills  'A'                               3:42.88        
  9  Cincinnati Turpin  'A'                                     3:42.98        
 10  Cincinnati Seton  'A'                                      3:44.17        
 11  West Chester Lakota West  'A'                              3:44.80        
 12  Liberty Twp Lakota East  'A'                               3:48.34        
 13  Cincinnati McAuley  'A'                                    3:50.85        
 14  Cincinnati Sycamore  'A'                                   3:51.33        
 15  Milford  'A'                                               3:54.51        
 16  Cincinnati Mother of Mercy  'A'                            3:54.81        
 17  Oxford Talawanda  'A'                                      3:55.38        
 18  Kettering Fairmont  'A'                                    3:56.32        
 19  Cincinnati Anderson  'A'                                   3:56.51        
 20  Lebanon  'A'                                               3:57.10        
 21  Loveland  'A'                                              3:57.88        
 22  Vandalia-Butler  'A'                                       3:59.42        
 23  Cincinnati Colerain  'A'                                   3:59.72        
 24  Miamisburg  'A'                                            4:02.06        
 25  Piqua  'A'                                                 4:03.07  Alt   
 26  Fairfield  'A'                                             4:04.73  Alt